1 FM Luciani Valerio , K= 0, Elo=2275, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 B 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 309 0.86 1.0 2.5 3.5
4 W 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 6.0
5 B 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 231 0.79 1.0 4.5 6.5
6 W 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 155 0.71 1.0 5.5 7.5
7 W 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 291 0.85 1.0 6.5 6.5
8 B 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 336 0.88 1.0 7.5 6.0
9 W 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 83 0.61 0.0 7.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2177 1904 7.46 7.5 40.0

2 CM Capata Ion , K= 0, Elo=2192, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 253 0.81 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 W 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 292 0.85 1.0 6.0 6.0
9 B 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 83 0.39 1.0 7.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1985 1765 7.57 7.0 32.0

3 CM Gosio Denis , K= 0, Elo=2120, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 189 0.75 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 W 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 136 0.68 0.5 3.5 6.5
5 B 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 136 0.68 1.0 4.5 4.0
6 B 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 155 0.29 0.0 4.5 7.5
7 W 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 143 0.69 1.0 5.5 6.0
8 W 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 76 0.60 1.0 6.5 6.5
9 B 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 400 0.92 1.0 7.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2167 1894 6.45 7.5 38.0

4 CM Agnelli Francesco , K= 0, Elo=2044, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 357 0.89 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 130 0.68 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 105 0.64 1.0 4.0 6.0
5 W 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 231 0.21 0.0 4.0 7.5
6 B 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 60 0.58 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 W 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 253 0.81 1.0 5.5 5.0
8 B 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 76 0.40 0.0 5.5 7.5
9 W 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 113 0.65 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2060 1894 5.78 6.5 36.0

5 CM Cristiani Cesare , K= 0, Elo=1984, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 284 0.84 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 84 0.62 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 136 0.32 0.5 3.5 7.5
5 W 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 7 0.51 1.0 4.5 6.0
6 W 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 60 0.42 0.5 5.0 6.5
7 B 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 291 0.15 0.0 5.0 7.5
8 B 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.5
9 W 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 45 0.56 0.5 6.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2028 1862 5.26 6.5 36.5

6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano , K= 0, Elo=1984, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 345 0.89 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 193 0.75 0.5 2.5 5.0
4 B 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 264 0.82 0.5 3.0 6.0
5 W 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 136 0.32 0.0 3.0 7.5
6 B 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 400 0.92 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 400 0.92 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 400 0.92 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1515 1558 7.38 4.0 25.5

7 2N Dalo` Mauro , K= 0, Elo=1977, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 318 0.87 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 242 0.80 0.5 2.5 6.0
4 W 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 186 0.74 1.0 3.5 5.0
5 B 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 7 0.49 0.0 3.5 6.5
6 W 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 11 0.52 1.0 4.5 3.5
7 B 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 143 0.31 0.0 4.5 7.5
8 W 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 276 0.83 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 B 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 77 0.61 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1928 1803 6.09 6.0 33.0

8 1N Salvo Guglielmo , K= 0, Elo=1966, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 5.0
3 W 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 309 0.14 0.0 1.5 7.5
4 B 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 5.0
5 W 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 327 0.87 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 11 0.48 0.0 3.5 6.0
7 W 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 256 0.81 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 B 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 279 0.84 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 W 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 400 0.92 0.0 3.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1575 1655 6.82 3.5 24.0

9 CM Lumachi Gabriele , K= 0, Elo=1939, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 253 0.19 1.0 3.0 7.0
4 W 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 105 0.36 0.0 3.0 6.5
5 B 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 239 0.80 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.0
7 B 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 39 0.55 0.5 5.5 6.0
8 W 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 336 0.12 0.0 5.5 7.5
9 B 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 45 0.44 0.5 6.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1938 1813 5.22 6.0 35.0

10 1N Dieli Alberto , K= 0, Elo=1931, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 189 0.25 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 B 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 211 0.77 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 292 0.85 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 230 0.79 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 B 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 221 0.78 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 B 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 113 0.35 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1750 1670 6.55 5.5 30.5

11 CM Bossoni Mario , K= 0, Elo=1914, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 130 0.32 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 W 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 255 0.81 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 400 0.92 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 400 0.92 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1578 1453 7.57 6.0 30.0

12 1N Aimi Luca , K= 0, Elo=1900, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 84 0.38 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 B 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
5 W 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 199 0.76 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 B 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 180 0.74 1.0 5.0 6.0
7 W 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 39 0.45 0.5 5.5 6.0
8 B 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 292 0.15 0.0 5.5 7.0
9 W 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 77 0.39 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1820 1695 5.63 6.0 34.0

13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco, K= 0, Elo=1791, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 W 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 B 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 193 0.25 0.5 2.5 4.0
4 B 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 186 0.26 0.0 2.5 6.0
5 W 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 258 0.82 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 W 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 56 0.58 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 B 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 253 0.19 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 W 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 351 0.89 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 B 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 400 0.92 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1635 1592 5.75 5.0 29.5

14 2N Zorzi Aristide , K= 0, Elo=1735, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 242 0.20 0.5 2.5 6.0
4 B 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.5
5 W 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 4.0
6 B 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 56 0.42 0.5 4.0 5.0
7 W 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 331 0.88 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 B 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 314 0.86 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 W 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 76 0.60 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1706 1581 5.80 6.0 30.5

15 2N Rrasa Elvan , K= 0, Elo=1720, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 7.5
3 W 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 187 0.74 1.0 2.5 5.0
4 W 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 264 0.18 0.5 3.0 4.0
5 B 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 211 0.23 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 180 0.26 0.0 4.0 6.0
7 B 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 299 0.85 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 W 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 6.0
9 W 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1865 1740 4.26 6.0 33.0

16 1N Onger Nicola , K= 0, Elo=1710, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 W 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 312 0.86 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 270 0.83 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 W 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.0
6 B 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 256 0.19 1.0 4.5 3.5
8 W 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 221 0.22 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 23 0.53 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1730 1687 4.63 5.0 26.0

17 2N Franco Alessandro , K= 0, Elo=1701, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 332 0.88 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 248 0.81 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 199 0.24 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 339 0.88 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 230 0.21 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 B 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 276 0.17 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 W 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1700 1620 5.11 5.5 28.5

18 2N Paglia Angelo , K= 0, Elo=1700, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 284 0.16 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 311 0.86 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 W 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 239 0.20 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 392 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 7.0
8 B 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 335 0.88 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 W 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 296 0.85 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1627 1547 5.79 5.5 28.5

19 2N Magnani Lorenzo , K= 0, Elo=1687, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 357 0.11 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 325 0.87 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 266 0.82 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 400 0.92 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 B 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 234 0.79 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 W 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 279 0.16 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 23 0.47 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1559 1516 5.98 5.0 25.0

20 3N Testa Italo , K= 0, Elo=1659, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 318 0.13 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 294 0.85 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 255 0.19 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 351 0.89 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 312 0.86 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 B 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 261 0.82 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 76 0.40 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1537 1494 5.98 5.0 25.0

21 2N Fornaciari Alberto , K= 0, Elo=1639, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 345 0.11 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 339 0.88 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 B 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 327 0.13 0.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 292 0.15 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 270 0.83 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 292 0.85 1.0 4.0 4.5
9 B 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 277 0.83 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1671 1628 4.78 5.0 25.0

22 NC Salvo Michele , K= 0, Elo=1587, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 387 0.91 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 240 0.80 1.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 279 0.84 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 240 0.80 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 222 0.78 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 7.0
7 W 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 189 0.75 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 W 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 166 0.72 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1365 1408 6.60 4.0 21.0

23 NC Pesci Silvio , K= 0, Elo=1533, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 333 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 3.5
3 B 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 187 0.26 0.0 1.5 6.0
4 W 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 385 0.91 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 258 0.18 0.0 2.5 5.0
6 B 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 135 0.68 0.5 3.0 5.0
7 W 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 225 0.78 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 233 0.79 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 B 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 283 0.84 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1496 1453 5.40 5.0 24.0

24 NC Cacciatore Marcello , K= 0, Elo=1453, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 261 0.82 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 106 0.64 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 253 0.81 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 248 0.19 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 305 0.86 0.5 2.5 4.5
6 B 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 253 0.81 1.0 3.5 4.0
7 W 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 234 0.21 0.5 4.0 5.0
8 B 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 145 0.69 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 W 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1454 1411 5.11 5.0 25.0

25 NC DONATINI Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 290 0.84 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 B 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 240 0.80 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 270 0.17 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 78 0.61 0.0 1.5 4.0
6 W 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 93 0.63 0.0 1.5 4.5
7 B 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 140 0.69 0.0 1.5 3.0
8 W 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 111 0.65 1.0 2.5 1.0
9 W 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 345 0.89 1.0 3.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1300 1380 5.36 3.5 15.5

26 NC Siretanu Cristian , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=178886
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 53 NC BONI Federico 1150 290 0.84 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 248 0.81 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 B 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 140 0.69 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 345 0.89 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 W 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 240 0.80 1.0 4.0 3.5
8 B 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 351 0.11 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 75 0.60 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1438 1438 4.90 4.5 23.5

27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 292 0.85 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 111 0.65 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 B 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 345 0.89 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 240 0.80 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 140 0.69 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 190 0.75 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 78 0.61 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 190 0.75 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 B 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 71 0.60 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1213 1256 6.59 4.0 19.0

28 NC ZILETTI Mario , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 FM Luciani Valerio 2275 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr 1308 132 0.68 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 140 0.69 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 190 0.75 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 B 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 111 0.65 1.0 1.0 1.0
6 B 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 190 0.75 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 W 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 292 0.85 0.0 2.0 4.5
8 W 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 140 0.69 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 90 0.62 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1170 1390 5.76 2.0 9.0

29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela , K= 0, Elo=1431, ID=168043
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 CM Capata Ion 2192 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 131 0.68 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 181 0.74 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 102 0.64 1.0 1.0 1.0
5 W 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 281 0.84 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 231 0.79 0.0 2.0 3.5
7 W 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 231 0.79 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 B 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 231 0.79 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 W 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 181 0.74 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1216 1341 6.09 3.0 12.0

30 2N Bortolotti Francesco, K= 0, Elo=1421, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 CM Gosio Denis 2120 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 121 0.66 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 271 0.83 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 B 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 266 0.18 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 B 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
7 W 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 299 0.15 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 314 0.14 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 166 0.28 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1727 1684 2.48 5.0 27.0

31 NC Benedetti Alex , K= 0, Elo=1404, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 CM Agnelli Francesco 2044 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 154 0.71 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 256 0.81 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 104 0.64 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 154 0.71 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 331 0.12 1.0 5.0 6.0
8 W 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.5
9 B 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 296 0.15 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1679 1599 3.38 5.5 26.5

32 NC Pisano Giulia , K= 0, Elo=1398, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 CM Cristiani Cesare 1984 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 148 0.70 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 312 0.14 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 W 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 3.5
5 B 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 51 0.57 1.0 2.5 4.5
6 W 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 135 0.32 0.5 3.0 5.0
7 B 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 189 0.25 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 W 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 261 0.18 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 400 0.08 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1712 1669 2.40 5.0 22.5

33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat, K= 0, Elo=1389, ID=174920
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 139 0.69 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 311 0.14 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 139 0.69 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 189 0.75 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 89 0.62 1.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 139 0.69 0.0 2.0 3.0
8 W 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 39 0.55 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 W 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 189 0.75 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1344 1387 4.96 4.0 15.0

34 NC Fanelli Paolo , K= 0, Elo=1369, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 2N Dalo` Mauro 1977 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 169 0.72 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 332 0.12 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 169 0.72 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco 1192 177 0.73 0.0 2.0 6.0
6 B 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 274 0.83 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 270 0.17 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 B 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 71 0.40 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1527 1484 3.85 5.0 22.0

35 3N Cedoni Gabriele , K= 0, Elo=1365, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 165 0.72 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 294 0.15 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 53 NC BONI Federico 1150 215 0.77 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 B 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 222 0.22 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 115 0.66 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 W 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 335 0.12 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 75 0.40 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1548 1548 3.20 4.5 21.5

36 NC MONTESION Simone , K= 0, Elo=1362, ID=174227
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 CM Lumachi Gabriele 1939 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 53 NC BONI Federico 1150 212 0.77 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 W 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 325 0.13 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 162 0.71 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 78 0.39 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 339 0.12 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 78 0.39 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 B 54 NC Gotti Andrea 1148 214 0.77 0.0 4.0 4.5
9 W 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 277 0.17 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1440 1483 3.53 4.0 22.0

37 NC BONETTI Alessio , K= 0, Elo=1350, ID=178836
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 150 0.70 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 100 0.64 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 100 0.64 1.0 1.0 2.0
5 W 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 150 0.70 0.0 1.0 3.0
6 B 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 200 0.76 1.0 2.0 2.5
7 W 55 NC Piva Luigi 1095 255 0.81 0.0 2.0 3.0
8 B 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 39 0.45 0.0 2.0 4.0
9 W 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 90 0.38 1.0 3.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1198 1323 5.16 3.0 11.0

38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio , K= 0, Elo=1347, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 240 0.20 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 97 0.63 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 197 0.75 0.5 1.5 2.5
5 W 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 51 0.43 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 B 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 93 0.37 1.0 2.5 3.5
7 W 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 147 0.70 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 B 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 292 0.15 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 B 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 147 0.70 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1420 1420 4.01 4.5 18.0

39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi , K= 0, Elo=1347, ID=161377
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 106 0.36 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 147 0.70 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 240 0.20 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
6 W 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 147 0.70 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 312 0.14 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 97 0.63 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 45 NC SCALVINI Andrea 1250 97 0.63 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1350 1437 3.44 4.0 17.0

40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele , K= 0, Elo=1329, ID=168044
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 111 0.35 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 129 0.67 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 B 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 102 0.36 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 W 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 111 0.35 0.0 0.0 2.0
6 W 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 29 0.54 0.0 0.0 3.0
7 B 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 79 0.61 1.0 1.0 2.0
8 B 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 111 0.35 0.0 1.0 3.5
9 W 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 179 0.73 0.0 1.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1031 1382 4.04 1.0 3.0

41 NC Bortolotti Alessandr, K= 0, Elo=1308, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 132 0.32 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 279 0.16 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1931 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 351 0.11 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 392 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 225 0.22 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 145 0.31 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 8 1N Salvo Guglielmo 1966 400 0.08 1.0 5.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1710 1667 1.44 5.0 24.0

42 NC NAGNI Gabriele , K= 0, Elo=1300, ID=172756
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 131 0.32 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 339 0.12 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 104 0.36 0.0 1.0 5.5
5 W 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 100 0.64 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 B 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 89 0.38 0.0 1.0 4.0
7 W 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 140 0.31 1.0 2.0 3.5
8 B 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 140 0.31 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 W 47 NC ARCERI Luca 1200 100 0.64 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1304 1429 3.16 3.0 13.0

43 NC RUSANOV Ernest , K= 0, Elo=1300, ID=178706
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 121 0.34 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 140 0.31 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 W 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 140 0.31 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 140 0.31 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 29 0.46 1.0 2.0 1.0
7 W 48 NC MARENACI Gabriele 1200 100 0.64 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 233 0.21 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 W 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 100 0.64 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1288 1413 3.30 3.0 14.0

44 NC ALFANO Giada , K= 0, Elo=1250, ID=171281
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 154 0.29 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 W 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 181 0.26 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 139 0.31 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 190 0.25 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 100 0.64 1.0 3.0 2.5
8 B 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 97 0.37 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 283 0.16 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1411 1454 2.44 4.0 18.0

45 NC SCALVINI Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1250, ID=178837
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 32 NC Pisano Giulia 1398 148 0.30 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 100 0.36 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 190 0.25 1.0 2.0 2.0
5 W 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 154 0.29 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 115 0.34 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 139 0.31 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 B 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 190 0.25 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 97 0.37 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1301 1426 2.55 3.0 16.0

46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih, K= 0, Elo=1250, ID=178885
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 139 0.31 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 97 0.37 0.0 0.0 4.5
4 B 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 100 0.36 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
6 W 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 190 0.25 0.0 1.0 2.0
7 W 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 79 0.39 0.0 1.0 1.0
8 B 52 NC BERTUZZI Karol 1150 100 0.64 1.0 2.0 2.5
9 B 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 181 0.26 0.0 2.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1068 1390 2.66 2.0 7.0

47 NC ARCERI Luca , K= 0, Elo=1200, ID=178882
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 169 0.28 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 129 0.33 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 W 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 162 0.29 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 W 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 189 0.25 1.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 147 0.30 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 231 0.21 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 6 CM Galiazzo Giuliano 1984 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 100 0.36 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1420 1463 2.18 4.0 16.0

48 NC MARENACI Gabriele , K= 0, Elo=1200, ID=168141
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 2N Fornaciari Alberto 1639 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 165 0.28 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 39 NC PASQUETTI Noemi 1347 147 0.30 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 B 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 150 0.30 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 20 3N Testa Italo 1659 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
7 B 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 100 0.36 0.0 2.0 3.0
8 W 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 231 0.21 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 B 33 NC LILONI Francesco Mat 1389 189 0.25 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1242 1435 1.86 3.0 13.0

49 NC SALVI Arturo , K= 0, Elo=1200, ID=171287
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 387 0.09 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 253 0.19 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 169 0.28 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 42 NC NAGNI Gabriele 1300 100 0.36 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 231 0.21 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 240 0.20 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 50 NC SALVI Tommaso 1200 0 0.50 0.5 3.5 4.0
9 W 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 147 0.30 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1367 1447 2.21 3.5 19.0

50 NC SALVI Tommaso , K= 0, Elo=1200, ID=171288
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 333 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 150 0.30 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 240 0.20 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 B 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 240 0.20 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 253 0.19 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 147 0.30 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 W 49 NC SALVI Arturo 1200 0 0.50 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 B 43 NC RUSANOV Ernest 1300 100 0.36 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1379 1422 2.25 4.0 19.5

51 2N Bergomi Gian Marco , K= 0, Elo=1192, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 261 0.18 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 14 2N Zorzi Aristide 1735 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 248 0.19 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 12 1N Aimi Luca 1900 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 177 0.27 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 19 2N Magnani Lorenzo 1687 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 400 0.08 1.0 5.0 6.0
8 B 15 2N Rrasa Elvan 1720 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
9 W 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 400 0.08 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1793 1668 1.12 6.0 29.0

52 NC BERTUZZI Karol , K= 0, Elo=1150, ID=177891
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 290 0.16 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 B 30 2N Bortolotti Francesco 1421 271 0.17 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 38 NC Bergomi Fabrizio 1347 197 0.25 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 B 29 NC SIRIGNANO Angela 1431 281 0.16 0.0 1.5 3.0
6 W 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 200 0.24 0.0 1.5 3.0
7 B 44 NC ALFANO Giada 1250 100 0.36 0.0 1.5 4.0
8 W 46 NC VASILACHI Melina Mih 1250 100 0.36 0.0 1.5 2.0
9 B 40 NC SIRIGNANO Emanuele 1329 179 0.27 1.0 2.5 1.0
var = 0, PRtg=1101 1352 1.97 2.5 12.0

53 NC BONI Federico , K= 0, Elo=1150, ID=172788
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 290 0.16 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 212 0.23 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 35 3N Cedoni Gabriele 1365 215 0.23 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg= 589 1389 0.62 1.0 7.0

54 NC Gotti Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1148, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 292 0.15 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 11 CM Bossoni Mario 1914 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 31 NC Benedetti Alex 1404 256 0.19 1.0 2.0 5.5
4 B 23 NC Pesci Silvio 1533 385 0.09 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 24 NC Cacciatore Marcello 1453 305 0.14 0.5 2.5 5.0
6 W 16 1N Onger Nicola 1710 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 28 NC ZILETTI Mario 1440 292 0.15 1.0 3.5 2.0
8 W 36 NC MONTESION Simone 1362 214 0.23 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 B 17 2N Franco Alessandro 1701 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1551 1551 1.19 4.5 23.5

55 NC Piva Luigi , K= 0, Elo=1095, ID=0
Campionato Provinciale Semilampo Brescia, Vobarno, 29/10/2017, 29/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 B 13 2N Cristiani Gianfranco 1791 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 27 NC VEDOVELLI Davide 1440 345 0.11 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 18 2N Paglia Angelo 1700 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 26 NC Siretanu Cristian 1440 345 0.11 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 34 NC Fanelli Paolo 1369 274 0.17 0.0 2.0 5.0
7 B 37 NC BONETTI Alessio 1350 255 0.19 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 22 NC Salvo Michele 1587 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 25 NC DONATINI Andrea 1440 345 0.11 0.0 3.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1322 1515 0.93 3.0 19.0