LISTA ISCRITTI – TORNEO A SQUADRE

 TORRE CAVALLO 1

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Aristide Zorzi 1750 2N Adulti
Francesco Agnelli 2000 CM Adulti
Gabriele Lumachi 2100 CM Under 16
Francesco Bortolotti 1620 2N Under 16

 

FRANCIACORTA XL

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Cristiani Gianfranco 1788 2N Adulti
De Fabrizio Nicolò 1231 NC Adulti
Cirelli Ramon 1440 NC Under 12
Bracchi Davide 1440 NC Under 12

TORRE CAVALLO 2

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Elvan Rrasa 1700 2N Adulti
Samuele Zorzi 1600 2N Adulti
Daniele Caceffo 1640 2N Adulti
Jordan Peli 1650 2N Adulti

LOMESANE

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Polotti Marco 1440 NC Adulti
Bontempi Ottorino 1440 NC Adulti
Ambrami Guido 1440 NC Adulti
Zorzi Ilaria 1440 NC Adulti

GHEDI 5

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Gerli Marco 1440 NC Adulti
Gerli Michele 1440 NC Under 12
Gerli Matteo 1440 NC Under 10
Seccardeli Cristian 1440 NC Under 10

 

GHEDI 2

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Angelo Paglia 1700 2N Adulti
Alfano Giada 1440 NC Under12
Scalvini Andrea 1440 NC Under 12
Cherubini Filippo 1440 NC Under 12

 

GHEDI 3

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Alessandro Bertocchi 1440 NC Under14
Nagni Gabriele 1440 NC Under 16
Bonetti Alessio 1440 NC Under 16
Gabriele Menacci 1440 1440 Under 10

 

GHEDI 4

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Testa Italo 1600 2N Adulti
Paolo Bozzoni 1440 NC Under 8
Bertocchi Nicola 1440 NC Under 8
Zoni Tiziano 1440 NC Under 8

 

GHEDI 1

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Poletti Fausto 1900 CM Adulti
Cacciatore Marcello 1440 NC Adulti
Faneli Paolo 1440 NC Adulti
Geroldi Alberto 1700 2N Adulti

 

NEANDER TAL

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Cristiani Cesare 2015 CM Adulti
Cattaneo Ugo 1831 1N Adulti
Della Valle Massimo 1800 1N Adulti
Valter Panada 1790 1N Adulti


FRANCIACORTA MIXER

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Gratta Andrea 1440 NC Adulti
Dolgov Dimitrov 1440 NC Under12
Rusanov Ernest 1440 NC Under 14
Gorlani Sergio 1440 NC Under 12

 

FRANCIACORTA CAVALIERS

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Denis Gosio 2134 CM Adulti
Alberto Dieli 1888 1N Adulti
Lorenz ‘lorenz’ Magnani 1662 2N Adulti
Alberto ‘Adelmo’ Fornaciari 1658 2N Adulti

 

CHAMPAGNE SCACCHI & FRANCIACORTA

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Vito Camarretta 1440 NC Adulti
Andre ‘The Jimmy’ Forti 1440 NC Adulti
Nicola ‘El Piojo’ Honger 1710 1N Adulti
Patrizio ‘The killer’ Interlandi 1658 2N Adulti

 

ACCADEMIA

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Massimiliano Botta 2050 CM Under16
Lorenzo Regondi 2000 CM Adulti
Giulio Beretta 1700 2N Under 14
Davide Rossi 1550 3N Under 14

 

GOODBYE BRESSO

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Elias Ramirez 1603 2N Adulti
Garlera Marco 1544 3N Adulti
Ferrara Valeria 1383 NC Adulti
Ronchiadin Lucia 1440 NC Adulti

ARROCCO LUNGO

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Stefano La Fontana 1778 1N Adulti
Matteo Crippa 1613 2N Adulti
Giuseppe Zerboni 1609 3N Adulti
Francesco Bertolotti 1440 NC Adulti

 

TAL E QUAL SHOW

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Bosio Devis 2097 CM Adulti
Andreis Stefano 1866 1N Adulti
Dieli Riccardo 1440 NC Under 14
Cedoni Gabriele 1365 NC Under 12

LARGO AI GIOVANI…

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Bossoni Mario 1905 CM Adulti
Girelli Sergio 1882 1N Adulti
Benedetti Alex 1444 NC Under 14
Bortolotti Alessandro 1365 NC Under 14

Cavallo&Torre Under10

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Gabriel Urbani 1540 3N Under10
Salvi Tommaso 1169 2N Under10
Salvi Arturo 1329 NC Under 10
Montesion Simone 1400 NC Under 10

Torre e Asini Under 10

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Celato Sebastiano 1439 NC Under10
Arceri Luca 1282 NC Under10
Liloni Francesco 1389 NC Under 10
Filippini Davide 1440 NC Under 10

Donne & Alfieri Under 10

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Rizzardi Emma 1247 NC Under10
Sirignano Angela 1282 NC Under8
Sirignano Emanuele 1389 NC Under 10
Bergoli Carlo 1440 NC Under 10

MANTUA CHESS

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Vezzani Stefano 2084 CM Adulti
Emiliano Paterlini 1693 2N Adulti
Trazzi Enrico 1928 1N Adulti
Foroni Francesco 1870 1N Adulti

 

MANTUA YOUNG

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Favini Matteo 1610 1N Under16
Di Giovanni Giuseppe 1628 1N Adulti
Rizzo Filippo 1451 NC Under12
Bricherasio Tyler 1125 NC Under10

 

SALUMI E SALAMI

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Antonio Lapenna 2249 MF Adulti
Mazzoni Carlo 1969 CM Adulti
Gallani Angelo 1322 NC Adulti
Almici Daniele 1440 NC Adulti

 

Neri per caso … ad ogni turno T&C

NOME E COGNOME ELO CATEGORIA ETA’
Rindone Andrea 1520 2N Under10
Rizzardi Diego 1440 NC Adulti
Pasquetti Noemi 1440 NC Under14
Davide Scannapieco 1440 NC Under14